Skip to main content
Video-Aufrufe/ THE TRUTH...
THE TRUTH...

THE TRUTH...

KreekCraft - Published Jun 6, 2025

25,618,093

Live YouTube Aufrufzähler

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Videos

Aufrufe25,618,093
Likes399,404
Comments14,906
Like ratio1.56%
KanaleKreekCraft
PublishedJun 6, 2025
Next milestone26M (381.9K to go)

Live YouTube Aufrufzähler

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
399,404
Comments
14,906
Engagement

1.62%

History gain
0
To 26M
381,907
Published

Jun 6, 2025

Advertisement

Live YouTube Aufrufzähler

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Live YouTube Aufrufzähler

THE TRUTH...

Embed

Suchen Sie jedes YouTube-Video und verfolgen Sie Aufrufe, Likes, Kommentare, Meilensteine, Embeds und Videoanalysen live.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/EbTef2C9jlA" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/EbTef2C9jlA

Advertisement

Live YouTube Aufrufzähler

This page follows the public YouTube view count for THE TRUTH... by KreekCraft. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Videos

Published
Jun 6, 2025

Description

why does kreekcraft wear a wig and cover his eye? ✅ BECOME A MEMBER - https://www.youtube.com/kreekcraft/join 🎥 KREEKCRAFT CLIPS - https://www.youtube.com/@KreekCraftHub 🧸 KREEKCRAFT MERCH - https://kreekcraft.stream 📲 KREEKCRAFT CAMEO - https://www.cameo.com/kreekcraft #roblox #shorts #robloxshorts --------------------------------------------------------- 🐦 TWITTER - https://twitter.com/kreekcraft 📸 INSTAGRAM - https://www.instagram.com/kreekcraft 📱 TIKTOK - https://www.tiktok.com/@dakreekcraft 👻 SNAPCHAT - https://www.snapchat.com/add/kreekcraft 💜 TWITCH - https://www.twitch.tv/kreekcraft 💬 DISCORD - https://discord.gg/kreekcraft --------------------------------------------------------- New to Roblox? Create an Account! https://www.roblox.com/join/kreekcraft 🟥 ROBLOX PROFILE - https://www.roblox.com/users/140258990 🟦 ROBLOX GROUP - https://www.roblox.com/groups/3072234 📧 BUSINESS EMAIL - [email protected]

FAQ