Skip to main content
Video-Aufrufe/ Survive 30 Days On An Island With Your Ex, Win $250,000
Survive 30 Days On An Island With Your Ex, Win $250,000

Survive 30 Days On An Island With Your Ex, Win $250,000

MrBeast - Published May 16, 2026

115,548,653

Live YouTube Aufrufzähler

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Videos

Aufrufe115,548,653
Likes2,092,713
Comments141,142
Like ratio1.81%
KanaleMrBeast
PublishedMay 16, 2026
Next milestone116M (451.3K to go)

Live YouTube Aufrufzähler

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
2,092,713
Comments
141,142
Engagement

1.93%

History gain
0
To 116M
451,347
Published

May 16, 2026

Advertisement

Live YouTube Aufrufzähler

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Live YouTube Aufrufzähler

Survive 30 Days On An Island With Your Ex, Win $250,000

Embed

Suchen Sie jedes YouTube-Video und verfolgen Sie Aufrufe, Likes, Kommentare, Meilensteine, Embeds und Videoanalysen live.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/AaMdXZMvT3w" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/AaMdXZMvT3w

Advertisement

Live YouTube Aufrufzähler

This page follows the public YouTube view count for Survive 30 Days On An Island With Your Ex, Win $250,000 by MrBeast. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Videos

Kanale
MrBeast
Published
May 16, 2026

Description

imagine being trapped on an island with 6 of your exes The Sheep Detectives - Now Playing Only In Theaters. Get tickets now: https://www.amazon.com/SALP/thesheepdetectives New and current subscribers will receive an entry for a chance to win during the sweepstakes period (May 15, 2026 - June 14, 2026). YouTube account must be set to public and include a valid email address. No purchase necessary. Must be 18+. Full rules at https://bit.ly/MrB_Cash_Giveaway SUB TO ALL CHANNELS www.youtube.com/@UCX6OQ3DkcsbYNE6H8uQQuVA www.youtube.com/@UC4-79UOlP48-QNGgCko5p2g www.youtube.com/@UCIPPMRA040LQr5QPyJEbmXA www.youtube.com/@UCUaT_39o1x6qWjz7K2pWcgw www.youtube.com/@UCAiLfjNXkNv24uhpzUgPa6A www.youtube.com/@UCZzvDDvaYti8Dd8bLEiSoyQ New Merch - https://mrbeast.store/ Check out Viewstats! - https://www.viewstats.com/ For any questions or inquiries regarding this video, please reach out to [email protected] Music Provided by https://www.extrememusic.com/ ---------------------------------------------------------------- follow all of these or i will kick you • Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/MrBeast/ • Twitter - https://twitter.com/MrBeast • Instagram - https://www.instagram.com/mrbeast • Im Hiring! - https://www.mrbeastjobs.com/ --------------------------------------------------------------------

FAQ